試合日 | 試合名 | 会場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 得点 |
4.30 | 練習試合 | 湘南海岸公園 | 南毛利 | ○2-0 | 晃成、玲哉 |
●0-5 | − | ||||
○6-0 | 由汰2、洋之助3、直人 | ||||
5.1 | 練習試合 | 大神G | 綾瀬 | ●1-2 | 洋之助 |
●0-14 | − | ||||
●0-4 | − | ||||
●1-4 | 壮志 | ||||
5.8 | 練習試合 | 横内中 | 神田 | △1-1 | 拓実 |
横内 | △0-0 | − | |||
神田 | △1-1 | 洋之助 | |||
横内 | △1-1 | 晃成 | |||
横内 | ○2-0 | 二朗、洋之助 | |||
シーホース | ●1-2 | 二朗 | |||
5.14 | 練習試合 | 湘南海岸公園 | スカイブルー | △1-1 | 玲哉 |
●0-8 | − | ||||
○2-1 | 由汰、OG | ||||
△0-0 | − | ||||
5.29 | 練習試合 | 大神G | 鶴嶺 | ○3-0 | 由汰、 二朗、玲哉 |
●1-4 | 海達 | ||||
○1-0 | 洋之助 | ||||
6.4 | ジュニアカップ | 大神G | 旭 | △1-1 ●PK4-5 |
洋之助 |
真土 | ●0-2 | − | |||
6.19 | 練習試合 | 湘南海岸公園 | 小出 | ●1-3 | 由汰 |
○4-3 | 由汰2、恭輔、洋之助 | ||||
6.25 | 日産 ジュニアカップ (ジュニオールA) |
NTC グラウンド |
愛川 | ○4-0 | 洋之助、直人、壮志、裕人 |
葉山 | ○2-1 | 洋之助、海聖 | |||
ひばり | ●1-3 | 洋之助 | |||
6.26 | 清新 | ○1-0 | 洋之助 | ||
ひばり | ●0-3 | − | |||
6.25 | 日産 ジュニアカップ (ジュニオールB) |
NTC グラウンド |
南毛利 | ○4-0 | 宜希、晃成、由汰、旺汰 |
麻溝 | ○3-2 | 晃成、宜希、二朗 | |||
腰越 | ●3-5 | 晃成3 | |||
6.26 | 若宮 | ●0-2 | − | ||
カルパA | ○3-0 | 大貴2、二朗 | |||
7.2 | 柳橋招待 | 南林間小 | さがみ野 | ●1-5 | 二朗 |
海老名 | ●1-6 | 拓実 | |||
7.23 | 練習試合 | 深沢小 | 深沢 | ●0-4 | − |
●0-5 | − | ||||
●0-1 | − | ||||
○4-1 | 由汰、壮志、玲哉、洋之助 | ||||
7.24 | 練習試合 | 相川小 | 南毛利 | △1-1 | 洋之助 |
△1-1 | 晃成 | ||||
○3-1 | 玲哉2、洋之助 | ||||
●1-2 | 晃成 | ||||
●2-5 | 玲哉、壮志 | ||||
●0-6 | − | ||||
7.30 | 西鎌倉 サマー フェスティバル |
西鎌倉小 | 西鎌倉 | △2-2 | 由汰、玲哉 |
おなり | ●0-1 | − | |||
よりとも | ○3-0 | 壮志、由汰、玲哉 | |||
8.21 | 練習試合 | 寒川 川とのふれあい 公園 |
小和田 | ○2-1 | 由汰、洋之助 |
●0-1 | − | ||||
●0-6 | − | ||||
羽鳥 | ●2-4 | 玲哉、二朗 | |||
○6-0 | 由汰2、洋之助2、晃成2 | ||||
●0-4 | − | ||||
8.27 | 金太郎カップ | 南足柄体育 センター |
本郷 | ●0-1 | − |
開成町少年 | ○4-0 | 玲哉4 | |||
ファイヤー ジャガーズ |
○3-1 | 由汰2、玲哉 | |||
8.28 | 国府津 | ●0-2 | − | ||
シリウス | ●1-4 | 洋之助 | |||
9.17 | 練習試合 | 湘南海岸公園 | 秦野 | ○3-1 | 洋之助2、恭輔 |
●0-2 | − | ||||
○5-0 | 洋之助2、直人、輝、由汰 | ||||
9.19 | 練習試合 | 大神G | 南毛利 | ○2-0 | 由汰、輝 |
●0-4 | − | ||||
△0-0 | − | ||||
柳島しおさい | 鶴嶺 | ●2-6 | 輝、洋之助 | ||
△1-1 | 洋之助 | ||||
○2-1 | 由汰、玲哉 | ||||
9.25 | 市長杯 | 大神G | 松原 | ○2-0 | 玲哉、由汰 |
シーホース | ○7-0 | 玲哉3、洋之助3、直人 | |||
10.2 | 金目 | ○4-0 | 洋之助2、二朗、玲哉 | ||
クリエイト | ●0-2 | − | |||
10.8 | アルファ | △0-0 ●PK2-4 |
− | ||
10.10 | 練習試合 | 大磯運動公園 | 綾瀬 | △0-0 | − |
羽沢 | ●0-2 | − | |||
綾瀬 | △1-1 | 洋之助 | |||
羽沢 | ●0-2 | − | |||
10.23 | 練習試合 | 湘南海岸公園 | 鶴嶺 | ○2-1 | 輝、洋之助 |
○6-0 | 輝2、洋之助2、由汰、玲哉 | ||||
10.29 | 練習試合 | 森の里小 | 若宮 | ●0-1 | − |
△0-0 | − | ||||
△1-1 | 玲哉 | ||||
10.30 | 練習試合 | 大神G | 東海岸 | △1-1 | 輝 |
●0-1 | − | ||||
○4-0 | 晃成2、玲哉、由汰 | ||||
11.6 | 平塚選手権 | 大神G | 港 | ○1-0 | 壮志 |
松原 | ○5-0 | 壮志2、拓実、由汰、玲哉 | |||
11.12 | 花水 | △0-0 ●Pk6-7 |
− | ||
12.11 | 練習試合 | なで小 | 綾瀬 | ●1-2 | 壮志 |
△0-0 | − | ||||
●1-3 | 晃成 | ||||
12.23 | 鶴嶺招待 3位 |
鶴嶺小 | 新林 | ○1-0 | 洋之助 |
清水北 | ○3-0 | 洋之助、由汰2 | |||
鶴嶺 | △1-1 | 壮志 | |||
12.24 | 浜須賀 | ●0-2 | − | ||
新林 | ○3-1 | 玲哉、洋之助、由汰 | |||
1.8 | 練習試合 | 大神 | 真土 | ●0-1 | − |
旭 | ●0-2 | − | |||
1.9 | 練習試合 | 大磯運動公園 | MSN | ○4-0 | 洋之助2、直人、玲哉 |
○4-0 | 由汰2、斗貴、直人 | ||||
○1-0 | 晃成 | ||||
○6-0 | 玲哉、拓実、泰地、琉仁、洋之助、由汰 | ||||
1.14 | 県選手権 | 二宮町民G | 稲田 | ○5-0 | 玲哉、洋之助、壮志、由汰、拓実 |
公田 | ○2-1 | 玲哉2 | |||
1.21 | BJ招待 準優勝 |
下川入G | BJ | ○6-0 | 由汰3、洋之助2、晃成 |
中新田 | ○1-0 | 洋之助 | |||
綾瀬 | ●1-4 | 裕人 | |||
1.22 | 県選手権 | 二宮町民G | 足柄 | ●3-5 | 洋之助3 |
2.11 | FC金目カップ 準優勝 |
金目中 | 開成少年 | ○2-0 | 玲哉、由汰 |
松林 | ○1-0 | 玲哉 | |||
金目 | ●0-4 | − | |||
2.19 | 羽沢 サッカーフェス |
大沢運動公園 | 羽沢 | ●2-3 | 壮志 、宜希 |
小柳まむし坂 | ●1-3 | 由汰 | |||
2.26 | 練習試合 | 大神G | 秦野 | ○1-0 | 由汰 |
○3-1 | 輝、拓実、由汰 | ||||
△3-3 | 玲哉、洋之助、由汰 | ||||
○2-1 | 拓実、玲哉 | ||||
3.5 | 練習試合 | 湘南海岸公園 | 綾瀬 | ○1-0 | 晃成 |
△0-0 | − | ||||
●0-2 | − | ||||
△0-0 | − | ||||
3.18 | SFCジュニオール カップ 優勝 |
大神G | 羽鳥 | ○3-1 | 晃成、由汰、玲哉 |
中井 | △1-1 ○PK6-5 |
晃成 | |||
3.19 | 羽沢 | △1-1 ○PK4-3 |
晃成 | ||
金目 | ○2-1 | 拓実、洋之助 |