試合日 | 試合名 | 会場 | 対戦相手 | 結果 | 得点 | |
4.2 | トップリーグ | 大神 | 松延 | ○5-3 | 陸、壮汰、榛紀、獅真、太斗 | |
大原 | ●1-3 | 榛紀 | ||||
4.15 | トップリーグ | 大神 | 大野 | ○3-0 | 榛紀、陸、亨太 | |
4.16 | 県U12リーグ | 山田総合 | 芦子 | ○2-0 | 壮汰2 | |
4.22 | トップリーグ | 大神 | 金田 | ●0-1 | − | |
4.23 | トップリーグ | 大神 | 花水 | ●0-1 | − | |
アルファ | ●1-4 | 陸 | ||||
4.29 | 県U12リーグ | 山田総合 | 大原 | ●0-1 | − | |
久野 | △2-2 | 伊織、太斗 | ||||
4.30 | トップリーグ | 大神 | 港 | △1-1 | 陸 | |
金目 | △0-0 | − | ||||
5.3 | 神田招待 | 大神 | 八松 | ●1-4 | 太斗 | |
葉山 | △2-2 ●PK1-3 |
太斗、権人 | ||||
5.4 | 山下 | ○4-1 | 健、凌輔、陸、太斗 | |||
三島第三 | △1-1 ●PK2-3 |
陸 | ||||
港 | △0-0 ●PK1-3 |
− | ||||
5.7 | トップリーグ | 大神 | 旭 | △1-1 ●PK4-5 |
陸 | |
5.14 | 県U12リーグ | 山田総合 | 松原 | ●1-2 | 太斗 | |
下中 | ○3-0 | 権人、壮汰、凌輔 | ||||
5.21 | 県U12リーグ | 山田総合 | シーホース | ●0-1 | − | |
国府 | ○2-0 | 空、壮汰 | ||||
6.4 | 練習試合 | 日産 テクニカル センター |
東海ブレッツ | ○2-1 | 壮汰2 | |
●0-1 | − | |||||
FC MAT | ●1-4 | 壮汰 | ||||
●1-3 | 太斗 | |||||
6.11 | 県U12リーグ | 山田総合 | 友愛 | ●0-4 | − | |
大井 | ●0-1 | − | ||||
6.24 | 練習試合 | 湘南海岸公園 | 大磯 | ○3-1 | 榛紀、陸2 | |
●0-2 | − | |||||
○3-1 | 太斗、煌也、壮汰 | |||||
7.9 | 県U12リーグ | 大神G | 松が丘 | ○3-2 | 壮汰2、陸 | |
7.15 | 練習試合 | 松原小 | トリプレッタ | △0-0 | − | |
○1-0 | 壮汰 | |||||
今宿 | ○1-0 | 榛紀 | ||||
●0-2 | − | |||||
松原 | ●0-2 | − | ||||
7.16 | 耕余杯 3位パート準優勝 |
川との ふれあい公園 |
天神湘南 | ●0-1 | − | |
神田 | ●0-2 | − | ||||
7.17 | 天神小 | 松浪 | ○3-0 | 壮汰2、空 | ||
三の丸 | ○4-0 | 壮汰2、太斗、 煌也 | ||||
アルバトロス | △1-1 ●PK3-5 |
煌也 | ||||
7.23 | 県U12リーグ | 大神G | 国府 | ○4-0 | 陸2、煌也、壮汰 | |
東富水 | ●0-3 | − | ||||
7.29 | 小和田招待 | 小和田小 | 西鎌倉 | △0-0 | − | |
スパイダース | △1-1 | 空 | ||||
小和田 | ●0-4 | − | ||||
トリアネーロ | ●2-10 | 大煕、亨太 | ||||
8.4 | 伊豆の国カップ 準優勝 |
さつきケ丘G | 中山少年 | ○4-0 | 太斗、空、陸、颯太 | |
港-B | ○1-0 | 陸 | ||||
8.5 | 深沢 | ○5-0 | 太斗2、 榛紀2、壮汰 | |||
SABIO | ○3-1 | 榛紀2、煌也 | ||||
SFC-C | ○5-0 | 太斗、煌也、壮汰2 | ||||
8.6 | 港-A | ●1-5 | 太斗 | |||
8.27 | 練習試合 | 神田小 | 松原 | ○1-0 | OG | |
●0-1 | − | |||||
神田 | ○1-0 | 太斗 | ||||
○1-0 | 煌也 | |||||
△0-0 | − | |||||
9.3 | 県U12リーグ | 大神 | 横内 | ●0-1 | − | |
八幡 | ○7-1 | 太斗3、 煌也、亨太、榛紀2 | ||||
9.10 | 県U12リーグ | 大神 | 富士見 | ○2-0 | 煌也、壮汰 | |
9.16 | 市長杯 | 大神 | 大野 | ●0-2 | − | |
山下 | ●1-3 | 榛紀 | ||||
10.7 | 練習試合 | 湘南海岸公園 | シーホース | △0-0 | − | |
○3-1 | 太斗2、大煕 | |||||
●1-2 | 健 | |||||
○3-0 | 大煕、煌也、榛紀 | |||||
10.8 | 県U12リーグ | 馬入人工芝 | 上大井 | ○3-0 | 煌也、太斗、大煕 | |
崇善 | ○7-0 | 壮汰2、煌也4、空 | ||||
11.5 | 平塚選手権 高学年U部A |
大神G | 港 | ○3-2 | 大煕、獅真 | |
11.12 | 練習試合 | 真土小 | 真土 | ○1-0 | 壮汰 | |
●0-1 | − | |||||
○1-0 | 亨太 | |||||
○1-0 | 大煕 | |||||
●0-2 | − | |||||
○2-0 | 壮汰、翔太 | |||||
○3-0 | 権人、獅真、煌也 | |||||
11.19 | BJ招待 | 中三田 | 早園 | △0-0 | − | |
鳶尾 | ●0-3 | − | ||||
作の口 | ○1-0 | 榛紀 | ||||
AC ROSSO | ○3-2 | 空、煌也、太斗 | ||||
11.25 | 平塚選手権 高学年T部A |
松延小 | 崇善 | ○3-0 | 煌也、陸、壮汰 | |
11.26 | 平塚選手権 高学年U部B |
勝原小 | 金目 | △0-0 ○PK2-0 |
− | |
アルファ | ●1-4 | 大煕 | ||||
12.17 | 横内招待 | 横内小 | 真土 | ●0-1 | − | |
緑野 | ●0-6 | − | ||||
初声 | ○8-0 | 亨太、榛紀、煌也2、太斗2、権人、壮汰 | ||||
12.23 | 鶴嶺招待 | 梅田小 | 新林 | ●0-1 | − | |
メテオーロ | ●0-2 | − | ||||
梅田 | ●0-5 | − | ||||
12.24 | 崇善 | ●1-2 | 高帆 | |||
清水北 | △0-0 ○PK2-1 |
− | ||||
1.13 | 県選手権 | 西鎌倉小 | 平戸 | ○6-0 | 壮汰2、太斗2、煌也、亨太 | |
パッセ | ●0-2 | − | ||||
1.27 | 平塚招待 | 神田小 | 神田 | ○1-0 | 太斗 | |
大野原 | ●0-1 | − | ||||
クリエイト | ●1-3 | 洋之介 | ||||
1.28 | 大神 | よりとも | ○1-0 | 陸 | ||
松原 | △0-0 ○PK3-2 |
− | ||||
花水 | ●0-1 | − | ||||
2.3 | 平塚選手権 高T |
馬入人工芝 | 金目 | ●0-1 | − | |
平塚選手権 高U |
旭 | ●0-4 | − | |||
2.25 | 東海ブレッズ 招待 優勝 |
日産厚木総合G | 東海ブレッズ | ○5-0 | 太斗、大煕、壮汰、榛紀、陸 | |
東柏 | ○8-0 | 太斗2、壮汰3、大煕2、煌也 | ||||
渋沢 | ○5-0 | 榛紀2、壮汰、太斗、煌也 | ||||
岡崎 | ○4-0 | 太斗3、榛紀 | ||||
3,3 | 御殿場 時之栖カップ |
時之栖 グラウンド |
大庭 | ○4-1 | 壮汰2、権人、空 | |
磐田南 | ○6-0 | 煌也、壮汰、陸、権人2、空 | ||||
3.4 | 中京 | ○2-1 | 亨太、権人 | |||
カルペソール | ●0-3 | − | ||||
立川トリニティ | ●1-2 | 煌也 |